8/14/2021 - US 24 Speedway
Logansport, IN
- Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros10 entries
- Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior18 entries
- LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints6 entries
- CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros36 entries
- Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros21 entries
- Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros26 entries
- Outlaw Winged15 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
3 |
4
|
-1
|
Heat 4
|
2 |
1
|
1
|
Qualifying 4
|
12.256 |
3
|
-
|
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
1 |
1
|
-
|
Heat 2
|
1 |
1
|
-
|
Qualifying 2
|
11.196 |
4
|
3
|
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7N
|
|
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
11
|
|
Jack Hoyer
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
92
|
|
Jordan Sterling
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
G5
|
|
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
|
Columbus, IN
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
9P
|
|
Wes Pinkerton
Reynolds, IN
|
Reynolds, IN
|
2
|
6
|
5
|
15B
|
|
Adam Barth
Mooresville, IN
|
Mooresville, IN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
99E
|
|
Eastin Ashbrooke
Marion, IN
|
Marion, IN
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
10J
|
|
Zeke Lewis
Farmland, IN
|
Farmland, IN
|
2
|
9
|
16
|
28
|
|
BJ Wilson
|
|
7
|
10
|
4
|
7K
|
|
Kenton Brewer
Lawson, MO
|
Lawson, MO
|
-6
|
11
|
11
|
5P
|
|
Blake Pence
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
-
|
12
|
18
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Rose
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
6
|
13
|
14
|
40
|
|
Camden Winter
Galveston, IN
|
Galveston, IN
|
1
|
14
|
13
|
24G
|
|
Greyson Springer
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
-1
|
15
|
20
|
K10
|
|
Kole Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
5
|
16
|
15
|
10
|
|
Garrett Wagoner
Plymouth, IN
|
Plymouth, IN
|
-1
|
17
|
17
|
33W
|
|
AJ Cooley
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
-
|
18
|
19
|
5J
|
|
Jacob Bigger
|
|
1
|
19 DNF
|
12
|
21B
|
|
Beau Brandon
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
-7
|
20 DNF
|
8
|
29S
|
|
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
-12
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
24G
|
|
Greyson Springer
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
|
Garrett Wagoner
Plymouth, IN
|
Plymouth, IN
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
33W
|
|
AJ Cooley
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
5J
|
|
Jacob Bigger
|
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
9
|
3CM
|
|
Collin Mitchell
West Lafayette, IN
|
West Lafayette, IN
|
4
|
6
|
8
|
1D
|
|
Dylan Cromer
Flora, IN
|
Flora, IN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
17
|
|
Zack Pence
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
7A
|
|
Charlie Allen
Crawfordsville, IN
|
Crawfordsville, IN
|
-1
|
9
|
5
|
18M
|
|
Shawn McClain
Delphi, IN
|
Delphi, IN
|
-4
|
10
|
11
|
06
|
|
Deon Coburn
Logansport, IN
|
Logansport, IN
|
1
|
11
|
10
|
3C
|
|
Connor Lane
N/a, IN
|
N/a, IN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
12
|
5E
|
|
Bobby Elliott
Allenton, MI
|
Allenton, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
40
|
|
Camden Winter
Galveston, IN
|
Galveston, IN
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
28
|
|
BJ Wilson
|
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Rose
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
K10
|
|
Kole Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
-1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
11
|
47
|
|
Rodney Stealy
Lakeville, IN
|
Lakeville, IN
|
6
|
6
|
9
|
99X
|
|
Deaven Bolton
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
3
|
7
|
7
|
76
|
|
Mason Caswell
|
|
-
|
8
|
8
|
9
|
|
Chad Smith
Wheatfield, IN
|
Wheatfield, IN
|
-
|
9
|
10
|
7
|
|
Charlie Henderson
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
1
|
10
|
2
|
51
|
|
Kayeleb Bolton
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
-8
|
11
|
6
|
12
|
|
Jacob Ruppe
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
-5
|
DNS
|
12
|
0
|
|
Connor Wolf
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
29S
|
|
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
92
|
|
Jordan Sterling
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
99E
|
|
Eastin Ashbrooke
Marion, IN
|
Marion, IN
|
-2
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
6
|
33W
|
|
AJ Cooley
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
5J
|
|
Jacob Bigger
|
|
4
|
6
|
7
|
18M
|
|
Shawn McClain
Delphi, IN
|
Delphi, IN
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
7A
|
|
Charlie Allen
Crawfordsville, IN
|
Crawfordsville, IN
|
-2
|
8
|
3
|
3CM
|
|
Collin Mitchell
West Lafayette, IN
|
West Lafayette, IN
|
-5
|
9
|
8
|
06
|
|
Deon Coburn
Logansport, IN
|
Logansport, IN
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7N
|
|
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
9P
|
|
Wes Pinkerton
Reynolds, IN
|
Reynolds, IN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
10J
|
|
Zeke Lewis
Farmland, IN
|
Farmland, IN
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
4
|
40
|
|
Camden Winter
Galveston, IN
|
Galveston, IN
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
K10
|
|
Kole Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Rose
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
76
|
|
Mason Caswell
|
|
-
|
8
|
9
|
99X
|
|
Deaven Bolton
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
47
|
|
Rodney Stealy
Lakeville, IN
|
Lakeville, IN
|
-4
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
11
|
|
Jack Hoyer
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
7K
|
|
Kenton Brewer
Lawson, MO
|
Lawson, MO
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
5P
|
|
Blake Pence
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
1
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
2
|
24G
|
|
Greyson Springer
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
-2
|
5
|
7
|
17
|
|
Zack Pence
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
|
Garrett Wagoner
Plymouth, IN
|
Plymouth, IN
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
1D
|
|
Dylan Cromer
Flora, IN
|
Flora, IN
|
-1
|
8 DNF
|
9
|
3C
|
|
Connor Lane
N/a, IN
|
N/a, IN
|
1
|
9 DNF
|
1
|
5E
|
|
Bobby Elliott
Allenton, MI
|
Allenton, MI
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
G5
|
|
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
|
Columbus, IN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
15B
|
|
Adam Barth
Mooresville, IN
|
Mooresville, IN
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
21B
|
|
Beau Brandon
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
-
|
Top 3 transfer
|
4
|
6
|
51
|
|
Kayeleb Bolton
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
28
|
|
BJ Wilson
|
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
12
|
|
Jacob Ruppe
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
-1
|
7
|
9
|
9
|
|
Chad Smith
Wheatfield, IN
|
Wheatfield, IN
|
2
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
|
Charlie Henderson
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
-
|
9 DNF
|
7
|
0
|
|
Connor Wolf
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
-2
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
5
|
92
|
|
Jordan Sterling
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
11.743
|
2
|
4
|
3CM
|
|
Collin Mitchell
West Lafayette, IN
|
West Lafayette, IN
|
11.813
|
3
|
9
|
29S
|
|
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
11.858
|
4
|
2
|
99E
|
|
Eastin Ashbrooke
Marion, IN
|
Marion, IN
|
11.977
|
5
|
3
|
7A
|
|
Charlie Allen
Crawfordsville, IN
|
Crawfordsville, IN
|
12.042
|
6
|
8
|
33W
|
|
AJ Cooley
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
12.119
|
7
|
1
|
18M
|
|
Shawn McClain
Delphi, IN
|
Delphi, IN
|
12.448
|
8
|
6
|
06
|
|
Deon Coburn
Logansport, IN
|
Logansport, IN
|
13.010
|
9
|
7
|
5J
|
|
Jacob Bigger
|
|
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
9
|
40
|
|
Camden Winter
Galveston, IN
|
Galveston, IN
|
11.750
|
2
|
5
|
10J
|
|
Zeke Lewis
Farmland, IN
|
Farmland, IN
|
11.903
|
3
|
4
|
9P
|
|
Wes Pinkerton
Reynolds, IN
|
Reynolds, IN
|
11.927
|
4
|
7
|
7N
|
|
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
11.959
|
5
|
2
|
47
|
|
Rodney Stealy
Lakeville, IN
|
Lakeville, IN
|
11.982
|
6
|
8
|
K10
|
|
Kole Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
12.006
|
7
|
1
|
76
|
|
Mason Caswell
|
|
12.120
|
8
|
3
|
2G
|
|
Brandon Rose
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
12.149
|
9
|
6
|
99X
|
|
Deaven Bolton
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
12.468
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
6
|
5P
|
|
Blake Pence
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
11.989
|
2
|
5
|
11
|
|
Jack Hoyer
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
12.113
|
3
|
4
|
24G
|
|
Greyson Springer
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
12.123
|
4
|
1
|
5E
|
|
Bobby Elliott
Allenton, MI
|
Allenton, MI
|
12.130
|
5
|
3
|
7K
|
|
Kenton Brewer
Lawson, MO
|
Lawson, MO
|
12.135
|
6
|
9
|
1D
|
|
Dylan Cromer
Flora, IN
|
Flora, IN
|
12.137
|
7
|
7
|
17
|
|
Zack Pence
Greentown, IN
|
Greentown, IN
|
12.165
|
8
|
8
|
10
|
|
Garrett Wagoner
Plymouth, IN
|
Plymouth, IN
|
12.182
|
9
|
2
|
3C
|
|
Connor Lane
N/a, IN
|
N/a, IN
|
12.385
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
2
|
28
|
|
BJ Wilson
|
|
12.119
|
2
|
4
|
21B
|
|
Beau Brandon
Elwood, IN
|
Elwood, IN
|
12.152
|
3
|
3
|
G5
|
|
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
|
Columbus, IN
|
12.256
|
4
|
8
|
15B
|
|
Adam Barth
Mooresville, IN
|
Mooresville, IN
|
12.273
|
5
|
1
|
12
|
|
Jacob Ruppe
South Bend, IN
|
South Bend, IN
|
12.321
|
6
|
9
|
51
|
|
Kayeleb Bolton
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
12.365
|
7
|
7
|
0
|
|
Connor Wolf
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
12.447
|
8
|
6
|
7
|
|
Charlie Henderson
Lafayette, IN
|
Lafayette, IN
|
12.609
|
9
|
5
|
9
|
|
Chad Smith
Wheatfield, IN
|
Wheatfield, IN
|
|
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
G5
|
|
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
|
Columbus, IN
|
-
|
2
|
8
|
7N
|
|
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
17P
|
|
Seth Pugh
Mooresville, IN
|
Mooresville, IN
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
|
Cale Coons
Greencastle, IN
|
Greencastle, IN
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
27L
|
|
Nate Lauderbaugh
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
-1
|
6
|
5
|
30R
|
|
Kayden Boles
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
-1
|
7
|
10
|
9T
|
|
Tanner Holwerda
Westfield, IN
|
Westfield, IN
|
3
|
8
|
6
|
34
|
|
Blane Culp
Columbia City, IN
|
Columbia City, IN
|
-2
|
9
|
14
|
06
|
|
Austin Burnworth
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
5
|
10
|
16
|
88
|
|
Billy Lieb
Hammond, IL
|
Hammond, IL
|
6
|
11
|
7
|
14K
|
|
Kinser Maners
Clayton, IN
|
Clayton, IN
|
-4
|
12
|
17
|
11M
|
|
Kayla Martin
Brownsburg, IN
|
Brownsburg, IN
|
5
|
13
|
12
|
29F
|
|
Franki Wood
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
-1
|
14
|
13
|
777C
|
|
David Conley Sr
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
-1
|
15
|
9
|
64
|
|
Caleb Sutherland
Matteson, IL
|
Matteson, IL
|
-6
|
16
|
19
|
22B
|
|
Gage Barker
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
3
|
17
|
20
|
62
|
|
Harlee Gaumer
Burnettsville, IN
|
Burnettsville, IN
|
3
|
18
|
21
|
20
|
|
Troy Hawkins
Delphi, IN
|
Delphi, IN
|
3
|
19 DNF
|
11
|
2V
|
|
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
-8
|
20 DNF
|
15
|
56B
|
|
Caidyn Brinkman
Speedway, IN
|
Speedway, IN
|
-5
|
21 DNF
|
18
|
68
|
|
Michael Ray
Lafyette, IN
|
Lafyette, IN
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
17P
|
|
Seth Pugh
Mooresville, IN
|
Mooresville, IN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
3
|
|
Cale Coons
Greencastle, IN
|
Greencastle, IN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
14K
|
|
Kinser Maners
Clayton, IN
|
Clayton, IN
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
9T
|
|
Tanner Holwerda
Westfield, IN
|
Westfield, IN
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
777C
|
|
David Conley Sr
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
88
|
|
Billy Lieb
Hammond, IL
|
Hammond, IL
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
22B
|
|
Gage Barker
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
G5
|
|
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
|
Columbus, IN
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
27L
|
|
Nate Lauderbaugh
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
7N
|
|
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
2V
|
|
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
06
|
|
Austin Burnworth
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
11M
|
|
Kayla Martin
Brownsburg, IN
|
Brownsburg, IN
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
62
|
|
Harlee Gaumer
Burnettsville, IN
|
Burnettsville, IN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
34
|
|
Blane Culp
Columbia City, IN
|
Columbia City, IN
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
30R
|
|
Kayden Boles
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
64
|
|
Caleb Sutherland
Matteson, IL
|
Matteson, IL
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
29F
|
|
Franki Wood
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
56B
|
|
Caidyn Brinkman
Speedway, IN
|
Speedway, IN
|
-
|
Top 5 transfer
|
6
|
6
|
68
|
|
Michael Ray
Lafyette, IN
|
Lafyette, IN
|
-
|
7
|
1
|
20
|
|
Troy Hawkins
Delphi, IN
|
Delphi, IN
|
-6
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
4
|
3
|
|
Cale Coons
Greencastle, IN
|
Greencastle, IN
|
11.182
|
2
|
1
|
9T
|
|
Tanner Holwerda
Westfield, IN
|
Westfield, IN
|
11.362
|
3
|
5
|
17P
|
|
Seth Pugh
Mooresville, IN
|
Mooresville, IN
|
11.433
|
4
|
6
|
14K
|
|
Kinser Maners
Clayton, IN
|
Clayton, IN
|
11.589
|
5
|
7
|
777C
|
|
David Conley Sr
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
11.631
|
6
|
3
|
88
|
|
Billy Lieb
Hammond, IL
|
Hammond, IL
|
11.670
|
7
|
2
|
22B
|
|
Gage Barker
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
11.785
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
6
|
2V
|
|
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
|
Frankfort, IN
|
11.064
|
2
|
4
|
7N
|
|
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
11.116
|
3
|
2
|
27L
|
|
Nate Lauderbaugh
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
11.168
|
4
|
7
|
G5
|
|
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
|
Columbus, IN
|
11.196
|
5
|
1
|
06
|
|
Austin Burnworth
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw, IN
|
11.474
|
6
|
3
|
11M
|
|
Kayla Martin
Brownsburg, IN
|
Brownsburg, IN
|
11.490
|
7
|
5
|
62
|
|
Harlee Gaumer
Burnettsville, IN
|
Burnettsville, IN
|
11.801
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
Time |
1
|
6
|
30R
|
|
Kayden Boles
Kokomo, IN
|
Kokomo, IN
|
11.565
|
2
|
4
|
34
|
|
Blane Culp
Columbia City, IN
|
Columbia City, IN
|
11.620
|
3
|
3
|
64
|
|
Caleb Sutherland
Matteson, IL
|
Matteson, IL
|
11.791
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
|
Troy Hawkins
Delphi, IN
|
Delphi, IN
|
11.999
|
5
|
2
|
56B
|
|
Caidyn Brinkman
Speedway, IN
|
Speedway, IN
|
12.215
|
6
|
1
|
68
|
|
Michael Ray
Lafyette, IN
|
Lafyette, IN
|
12.276
|
7
|
5
|
29F
|
|
Franki Wood
Monticello, IN
|
Monticello, IN
|
12.300
|