$0.00Cart (0)
7/10/2021 - US 24 Speedway
Logansport, IN
RACE 5 GREAT 8 OUTLAW WING MICROS
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
Outlaw Winged | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
Heat 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
Qualifying 1 | 11.007 | 4 | 5 |
Outlaw Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 7N | Darin Naida Adrian, MI | Adrian, MI | 4 | |
2 | 10 | G5 | Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 0 | Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN | Lafayette, IN | - | |
4 | 13 | 40 | Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN | South Bend, IN | 9 | |
5 | 1 | 3L | Mike Landis Logansport, IN | Logansport, IN | -4 | |
6 | 8 | 15K | Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH | Alvada, OH | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 1X | Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN | Pittsboro, IN | - | |
8 | 4 | 24G | Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN | Lafayette, IN | -4 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 | Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN | Lafayette, IN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 10 | Devan Myers Delphi, IN | Delphi, IN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 24G | Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN | Lafayette, IN | - | |
4 | 1 | 3L | Mike Landis Logansport, IN | Logansport, IN | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 44T | Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL | Jacksonville, IL | - | |
6 | 6 | 57 | Kaden Blount Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | - | |
7 | 7 | 40 | Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN | South Bend, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7N | Darin Naida Adrian, MI | Adrian, MI | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 1X | Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN | Pittsboro, IN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 15K | Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH | Alvada, OH | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 19W | Sara Elrod Remington, IN | Remington, IN | -2 | |
5 | 3 | G5 | Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | -2 | |
6 | 5 | 47 | Rodney Stealy Lakeville, IN | Lakeville, IN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 99 | Levi Johnson Delphi, IN | Delphi, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 10 | Devan Myers Delphi, IN | Delphi, IN | 10.917 | |
2 | 3 | 7N | Darin Naida Adrian, MI | Adrian, MI | 10.952 | |
3 | 13 | 24G | Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN | Lafayette, IN | 10.967 | |
4 | 9 | G5 | Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | 11.007 | |
5 | 11 | 0 | Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN | Lafayette, IN | 11.090 | |
6 | 12 | 19W | Sara Elrod Remington, IN | Remington, IN | 11.176 | |
7 | 2 | 3L | Mike Landis Logansport, IN | Logansport, IN | 11.177 | |
8 | 10 | 1X | Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN | Pittsboro, IN | 11.203 | |
9 | 5 | 44T | Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL | Jacksonville, IL | 11.235 | |
10 | 6 | 47 | Rodney Stealy Lakeville, IN | Lakeville, IN | 11.245 | |
11 | 1 | 57 | Kaden Blount Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | 11.429 | |
12 | 14 | 15K | Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH | Alvada, OH | 11.497 | |
13 | 8 | 40 | Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN | South Bend, IN | 11.650 | |
14 | 7 | 99 | Levi Johnson Delphi, IN | Delphi, IN |
Next Event
Latest Results
- Events15
- Wins0
- Top 50
- Top 108