1/5/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway
Tulsa, OK
B Mains (12 Laps):
226-233: Stock Non-Wing (8 – Top 2 to LCQ)
234-241: Outlaw Non-Wing (8 – Top 2 to LCQ)
242-249: A Class Winged (8 – Top 2 to LCQ)
250-253: Junior Sprints (4 – Top 2 to A Main)
254-261: Outlaw Winged (8 – Top 2 to LCQ)
262-263: Mod 600 (2 – Top 3 to A Main)
Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12):
264: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 to A Main)
265: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 to A Main)
266: Restricted A Class (Top 8 to A Main)
267: A Class Winged (Top 8 to A Main)
268: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 to A Main)
Championship A Mains:
269: Stock Non-Wing (25)
270: Junior Sprints (20)
271: Outlaw Non-Wing (25)
272: Restricted A Class (20)
273: A Class Winged (25)
274: Mod 600 (20)
275: Outlaw Winged (55)
8:00 AM-Building Opens
9:00 AM-Racing
2:00 PM-Opening Ceremonies
All A Features Following Opening Ceremonies
Adults $20.00 | Children (10 and under) FREE, in Grandstands, When Accompanied by an Adult
All TIMES MAY VARY!
Pit Pass $40
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
Junior Sprints | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature (Race 270) | 5 | 15 | -10 |
Junior Sprints
A Feature (Race 270)
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 2 | Austin Wood Sacramento, CA | Sacramento, CA | 5 | |
2 | 13 | 25B | Colby Sokol Peyton, CO | Peyton, CO | 11 | |
3 | 10 | 55 | Jett Barnes Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 7 | |
4 | 11 | 12C | Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK | Bartlesville, OK | 7 | |
5 | 8 | 63 | Jack Thomas Bates City, MO | Bates City, MO | 3 | |
6 | 18 | 5F | Freddy Rowland Pleaseton, KS | Pleaseton, KS | 12 | |
7 | 2 | 51X | Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA | Hanford, CA | -5 | |
8 | 9 | 21Z | Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA | Monroe, WA | 1 | |
9 | 7 | 3 | Cale Coons Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -2 | |
10 | 17 | 22 | Landon Baldwin Greenville, IL | Greenville, IL | 7 | |
11 | 3 | 87 | Brody McClelland Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | -8 | |
12 | 1 | 2B | Garrett Benson Concordia, MO | Concordia, MO | -11 | |
13 | 14 | 85 | Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL | WOODLAWN, IL | 1 | |
14 | 15 | 05C | Chas Walster Red Bud, IL | Red Bud, IL | 1 | |
15 | 5 | G5 | Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | -10 | |
16 | 4 | 21H | Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO | Sweet Springs, MO | -12 | |
17 | 12 | 3Z | Trey Zorn Russell, KS | Russell, KS | -5 | |
18 | 20 | 2R | Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE | Omaha, NE | 2 | |
19 | 16 | 5L | Landon Jesina Omaha, NE | Omaha, NE | -3 | |
20 | 19 | 00 | Parker Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | -1 |
B Feature 1 (Race 250)
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25B | Colby Sokol Peyton, CO | Peyton, CO | - | |
2 | 6 | 22 | Landon Baldwin Greenville, IL | Greenville, IL | 4 | |
3 | 7 | 1H | Hudsyn Truitt Dewey, OK | Dewey, OK | 4 | |
4 | 2 | 122 | Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO | Bloomfield, MO | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 10B | Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL | Livingston, IL | -2 | |
6 | 4 | 52 | Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK | Sand Springs, OK | -2 | |
7 | 10 | 117 | Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK | Newcastle, OK | 3 | |
8 | 5 | 1 | Kortland Stephens Benton, AR | Benton, AR | -3 | |
9 | 9 | 33 | Jett Nunley Marlow, OK | Marlow, OK | - | |
10 | 11 | 47 | Cruz Kelly Devonport, TAS | Devonport, TAS | 1 | |
11 | 8 | 46W | Peyton White Lamonte, MO | Lamonte, MO | -3 | |
12 | 12 | 73B | Bryson Mosley Claremore, OK | Claremore, OK | - |
B Feature 2 (Race 251)
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 85 | Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL | WOODLAWN, IL | - | |
2 | 9 | 5F | Freddy Rowland Pleaseton, KS | Pleaseton, KS | 7 | |
3 | 4 | 8 | Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK | Collinsville, OK | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 66 | Keyton Adams Randalett, OK | Randalett, OK | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 50 | Jackson Beers Noble, OK | Noble, OK | - | |
6 | 11 | 25S | Justis Sokol Peyton, CO | Peyton, CO | 5 | |
7 | 3 | 27T | Trevor Twardeski Huntsville, TX | Huntsville, TX | -4 | |
8 | 7 | 46 | Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | -1 | |
9 | 8 | 14L | Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS | Shawnee, KS | -1 | |
10 | 6 | 29M | JT McCleskey Lawton, OK | Lawton, OK | -4 | |
11 | 12 | 6 | Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK | Goldsby, OK | 1 | |
12 | 10 | 09L | Lilly Walster Red Bud, IL | Red Bud, IL | -2 |
B Feature 3 (Race 252)
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 05C | Chas Walster Red Bud, IL | Red Bud, IL | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 00 | Parker Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | -1 | |
3 | 8 | 15C | Cooper Miller Graham, TX | Graham, TX | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 10T | Talin Turner Hooker, OK | Hooker, OK | - | |
5 | 6 | 99 | Dillon Hollaway Piedmont, OK | Piedmont, OK | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 29K | Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA | Carnation, WA | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 88P | Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK | Collinsville, OK | -2 | |
8 | 7 | 84 | Dalten Maust Alvin, TX | Alvin, TX | -1 | |
9 | 10 | 29 | Bristol McCleskey Lawton, OK | Lawton, OK | 1 | |
10 | 11 | 9A | Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO | Odessa, MO | 1 | |
11 | 9 | 14 | Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS | Ulysses, KS | -2 | |
12 | 12 | 36R | Rayce Reed Laredo, TX | Laredo, TX | - |
B Feature 4 (Race 253)
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5L | Landon Jesina Omaha, NE | Omaha, NE | 4 | |
2 | 8 | 2R | Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE | Omaha, NE | 6 | |
3 | 6 | 25 | Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX | Midlothian, TX | 3 | |
4 | 9 | 8L | Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO | Marshall, MO | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 51 | Gage Stevens | -1 | ||
6 | 3 | 17 | Natalie Doney Odessa, MO | Odessa, MO | -3 | |
7 | 1 | 17N | Dylan Naida Adrian, MI | Adrian, MI | -6 | |
8 | 12 | 30 | David Bretz McComb, OH | McComb, OH | 4 | |
9 | 11 | 19 | Beau Chapman Crosby, TX | Crosby, TX | 2 | |
10 | 10 | 39 | Masyn Truitt Bartlesville, OK | Bartlesville, OK | - | |
11 | 7 | 9 | Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK | Fletcher, OK | -4 | |
12 | 2 | 78D | Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL | Madison, AL | -10 |
Next Event
Latest Results
- Events15
- Wins0
- Top 50
- Top 108